TAGANROG vs DYNAMO STAVROPOL
Teams information
soccer, football
Taganrog
soccer, football
Dynamo Stavropol
name
FC Dynamo Stavropol, FK Динамо Ставрополь
found
1933
country
Russia
website
world rank
n\a
Advertisement
Next match
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
2024-05-04 10:00
Fc Rostov Ii
Fc Rostov Ii
Taganrog
Taganrog
Fc Rostov Ii vs Taganrog soccer match
Russia
Russia Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
2024-05-04 08:00
Dynamo Stavropol
Dynamo Stavropol
Fc Alania Vladikavkaz Ii
Fc Alania Vladikavkaz Ii
Dynamo Stavropol vs Fc Alania Vladikavkaz Ii soccer match
Russia
RussiaMatches between teams
Russia - Second League Group 1 2022/2023
2023-03-18
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
35' Kochkanyan Sergey
Russia - Second League Group 1 2022/2023
2022-09-10
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
33' Rogochiy Bogdan
44' Suanov Ruslan
77' Kurachinov Albert
88' Pashtov Ruslan
Russia - FNL 2 Group 1 2021/2022
2022-04-03
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
4' Garanzha Sergey
40' Malysh Maksim
67' Vyatkin Artem
Russia - FNL 2 Group 1 2021/2022
2021-09-08
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
42' Maloyan Arthur
50' Kurachinov Azamat
63' Tskanyan Sergey
70' Yurchenko Ilya
Russia - PFL Group 1 2020/2021
2021-06-15
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
46' Kuchiev Georgi
65' Kurachinov Azamat
71' Morgunov Aleksandr
Russia - PFL Group 1 2020/2021
2020-08-09
0
4
half time result
host team
guest team
9' Zyuzin
13' Zakharov Ilya
31' Zakharov Ilya
39' Datkuzhev Adam
44' Korotaev
76' Abdokov
77' Abdokov
78' Morgunov Aleksandr
79' Morgunov Aleksandr
Summary match facts
6
All team matches
2
Taganrog wins
2
Dynamo Stavropol wins
2
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
2024-04-27
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
20' Abakarov Magomed
24' Panchenko Aleksandr
52' Abakarov Magomed
83' Kositsin Sergey
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
2024-04-13
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
61' Ruban Stanislav
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
2024-04-06
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
8' Sanakoev Georgiy
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
2024-03-30
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
9' Tadtaev Arsen
11' Totskiy Egor
23' Kokoev David
52' Abakarov Magomed
55' Totskiy Egor
56' Muromskiy Nikita
75' Panchenko Aleksandr
86' Tadtaev Arsen
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-11-11
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
52' Korolkov Kirill
65' Korolkov Kirill
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-11-05
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
53' Mukhin Evgeniy
58' Korolkov Kirill
Russia - Fa Cup 2023/2024
2023-11-01
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
7' Starodub Dmitri
90' Aliev Said
90' Bavin Yuri
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-10-28
2
2
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Chistyakov Nikita
19' Lavrishchev Dmitri
27' Konev Aleksandr
38' Konev Aleksandr
59' Yamlikhanov Radiy
69' Korolkov Kirill
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-10-21
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
90' Unknown
Russia - Fa Cup 2023/2024
2023-10-18
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
44' Rudnev Maksim
74' Shikhbabaev Muslim
Team form
W
W
W
L
D
W
W
L
L
W
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
2024-04-27
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
40' Aliev Bekkhan
74' Guguyev Magomed
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
2024-04-20
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
53' Abdulkhamidov Makhach
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
2024-04-11
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
76' Dokhov Islam
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
2024-04-06
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
26' Abdulkhamidov Makhach
63' Abdullaev Gadzhimurad
65' Polkovnikov Roman
80' Abdullaev Gadzhimurad
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
2024-03-30
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
22' Abdulkhamidov Makhach
45' Berezov David
61' Tlupov Islam
64' Dokhov Islam
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024
2023-11-25
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
12' Tamazievich David
62' Tlupov Islam
90' Daliev Daud
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024
2023-11-19
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
37' Yliamurzaev Magomed
63' Labazanov Labazan
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024
2023-11-15
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
52' Tamazievich David
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024
2023-11-11
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
13' Bagatelia Luka
48' Gadzhiev Shamil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024
2023-11-05
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
5' Maysultanov Zalimkhan
20' Sultanaliev Alimsultan
49' Stepanovich Artem
63' Maysultanov Zalimkhan
Team form
D
D
W
L
L
D
L
D
W
L
Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches
6
Number of Taganrog wins
1
Number of Taganrog draws
3
Number of Taganrog loses
1.9
Average scored goals per match
1
Average conceded goals per match
70%
Chance to score goal next match
60%
Chance to conceded goal next match
4
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
7 min.
Time without scored goal
119 min.
Time without conceded goal
2
Number of Dynamo Stavropol wins
4
Number of Dynamo Stavropol draws
4
Number of Dynamo Stavropol loses
0.9
Average scored goals per match
1.4
Average conceded goals per match
70%
Chance to score goal next match
70%
Chance to conceded goal next match
3
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
127 min.
Time without scored goal
16 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
promotion
16
relegation
17
relegation
Advertisement